Bracket

First Round
south
1Chris Lusk
16Brian Henry
8Emily Brake
9Jessie Opoien
5Annelise Russell
12Jake Lovett
4Daniel Ruffin
13Kasey Boes
6Ben Richardson
11Megan Crawford
3Scott Michael
14Luke McConnell
7Peyton Sweatman
10Jared Lovelady
2Lindsey Lusk
15Kyle Todaro
west
1Brian Henry
16Jackson Anderson
8Jenny Gilbreth
9Emily Brake
5Jared Lovelady
12Scott Michael
4Ashley Rush
13Daniel Ruffin
6Luke Olsen
11Ben Richardson
3Chris Silberstein
14Austin Dean
7Megan Crawford
10Kirsten Therkelson
2Austin Dean
15Tarryn Kahre
east
1Katie Rutledge
16Chris Lusk
8Jessie Opoien
9Matt Gallant
5Andrew Boes
12Annelise Russell
4Kasey Boes
13Jeremiah Davis
6Craig Marose
11Luke Olsen
3Kyle Todaro
14Greg Horton
7Nick Schaefer
10Peyton Sweatman
2Max Calanni
15Lindsey Lusk
midwest
1Jackson Anderson
16Katie Rutledge
8Matt Gallant
9Jenny Gilbreth
5Jake Lovett
12Andrew Boes
4Jeremiah Davis
13Ashley Rush
6Luke McConnell
11Craig Marose
3Greg Horton
14Chris Silberstein
7Kirsten Therkelson
10Nick Schaefer
2Tarryn Kahre
15Max Calanni
Second Round
south
1Chris Lusk
8Emily Brake
12Jake Lovett
4Daniel Ruffin
6Ben Richardson
3Scott Michael
10Jared Lovelady
2Lindsey Lusk
west
1Brian Henry
8Jenny Gilbreth
5Jared Lovelady
4Ashley Rush
11Ben Richardson
3Chris Silberstein
7Megan Crawford
2Austin Dean
east
1Katie Rutledge
8Jessie Opoien
5Andrew Boes
4Kasey Boes
11Luke Olsen
3Kyle Todaro
7Nick Schaefer
2Max Calanni
midwest
1Jackson Anderson
9Jenny Gilbreth
5Jake Lovett
4Jeremiah Davis
11Craig Marose
3Greg Horton
7Kirsten Therkelson
2Tarryn Kahre
Sweet 16
south
1Chris Lusk
4Daniel Ruffin
3Scott Michael
2Lindsey Lusk
west
1Brian Henry
4Ashley Rush
11Ben Richardson
2Austin Dean
east
8Jessie Opoien
4Kasey Boes
3Kyle Todaro
7Nick Schaefer
midwest
1Jackson Anderson
4Jeremiah Davis
3Greg Horton
7Kirsten Therkelson
Elite 8
south
1Chris Lusk
2Lindsey Lusk
west
1Brian Henry
11Ben Richardson
east
4Kasey Boes
7Nick Schaefer
midwest
1Jackson Anderson
3Greg Horton
Friendly Four
south
1Chris Lusk
west
1Brian Henry
east
7Nick Schaefer
midwest
3Greg Horton